Way of the Sword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13i.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Fire Fist]]<br>:Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Fire Fist]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sword Enchant New.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sword Enchant]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7.png]] | ||
Line 106: | Line 109: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill11.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Rising Slash]]<br>:Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Rising Slash]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rising Wave.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Rising Wave]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2i.png]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 124: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15i.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Sword Enchant]]<br>:Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Sword Enchant]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Heat Rune.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Heat Rune]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Freeze Rune.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Freeze Rune]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Critical Sword.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Critical Sword]]<br>:??<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 142: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Sheath Knight]]/<br>[[Infinity Sword]] === | === [[Sheath Knight]]/<br>[[Infinity Sword]] === | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" |