Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Perkisas - Guise of Greed.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] |