Phantom Breathing - Dark Fall: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |[[Image:SI Phantombreathing.png]] | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |[[Image:SI Phantombreathing.png]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |'''[Special Active]''' Aisha summons Petit Angor in front of herself to unleash dark energy which can trap opponents. Anything caught in this attack is affected with [[Status Effects|Curse]]. | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |'''[Special Active]''' Aisha summons Petit Angor in front of herself to unleash dark energy which can trap opponents. Anything caught in this attack is affected with [[Status Effects|Curse]]. | ||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #EE82EE" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |||
| [[Void Princess]] || Lv. 20 || 55 || 5 || [[Phantom Breathing - Dark Hole]] | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#EE82EE" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage(Magical) !! MP drained/sec !! Curse Duration !! Skill Duration !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 55 || 121% || 7 MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 5 Seconds | |||
| rowspan="20" | ?? Seconds | |||
| rowspan="20" | ?? | |||
| rowspan="20" | 200 MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 15 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 55 || 130% || 8 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 58 || 139% || 9 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 62 || 148% || 10 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 66 || 157% || 11 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || 166% || 12 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || 175% || 13 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 78 || -% || 14 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 82 || -% || 15 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 86 || -% || 16 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 90 || -% || 17 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 94 || -% || 18 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 98 || -% || 19 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 102 || -% || 20 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 106 || -% || 21 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 110 || -% || 22 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 114 || -% || 23 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 118 || -% || 24 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 122 || -% || 25 MP | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 126 || -% || 26 MP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{VPKRSkills}} | {{VPKRSkills}} |