Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| Uniel | | Uniel | ||
| The older sister of the light and darkness Unicorn siblings called 'Uniel'. | | The older sister of the light and darkness Unicorn siblings called 'Uniel'. | ||
| Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching) | | Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching) Korean Version (3000) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500550.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 500550.png]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| The younger sister of the light and darkness Unicorn siblings called 'Uniring'. | | The younger sister of the light and darkness Unicorn siblings called 'Uniring'. | ||
| Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time (600 K-Ching) | | Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time (600 K-Ching) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500660.png]] | |||
| Blood Eater | |||
| Adopt a Blood Eater as your pet! | |||
| Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time between 8/7/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500600.png]] | |||
| Snow Kumiho | |||
| Keep a ice shooting freezer as your pet! | |||
| Buy from Korean Cash shop of 3000NX | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500610.png]] | |||
| Flame Kumiho | |||
| Keep a fire shooting burner as your pet! | |||
| Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time between 8/7/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500620.png]] | |||
| Cursed Kumiho | |||
| Keep a darkness shooting Curser as your pet! | |||
| Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time between 8/7/13 ~ 9/17/13 (950 K-Ching) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:StoneFox.png]] | |||
| Stone Kumiho | |||
| Keep a stone shooting petrify-er as your pet! | |||
| Given to players during Ara's release event. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500660.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 500660.png]] |