Dismantling: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[File:ElrianodePurplePowder.png]] || Purple Fragment Powder || [[Elrianode Set]]<br>Purple El Tear Fragment || [[File:Radiant Champions Aura.png]] || Radiant Champion's Aura || [[Radiant Champion's Accessory Set]] | | [[File:ElrianodePurplePowder.png]] || Purple Fragment Powder || [[Elrianode Set]]<br>Purple El Tear Fragment || [[File:Radiant Champions Aura.png]] || Radiant Champion's Aura || [[Radiant Champion's Accessory Set]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FlameCrystal.png]] || Blazing Crystal || [[Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon]]<br>[[Undying Flame]], [[Demonic Eye]], [[Mark of Inferno]] || [[File:Glacies.png]] || Glaciem || [[Amethystine Prophecy Equipment]] | | [[File:FlameCrystal.png]] || Blazing Crystal || [[Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon]]<br>[[Undying Flame]], [[Demonic Eye]], [[Mark of Inferno]] || [[File:Glacies.png]] || Glaciem || [[Amethystine Prophecy Equipment|Amethystine Prophecy Equipment Set]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Mark of Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement || [[Master Piece Set]] || [[File:CourageCrystal.png]] || Crystal of Courage || Artifact Accessory | | [[File:Item - Mark of Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement || [[Master Piece Set]] || [[File:CourageCrystal.png]] || Crystal of Courage || Artifact Accessory | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[File:Item - Wooden Furniture Piece.png]] || Wooden Furniture Piece || [[El House Furniture/Wooden|Wooden Furniture]] || [[File:Item - Soul Crystal.png]] || Soul Crystal || [[Vestige of Soul - Weapon of Requiem]]<br>[[Military Officer Earpiece]], [[Soul Crown]] | | [[File:Item - Wooden Furniture Piece.png]] || Wooden Furniture Piece || [[El House Furniture/Wooden|Wooden Furniture]] || [[File:Item - Soul Crystal.png]] || Soul Crystal || [[Vestige of Soul - Weapon of Requiem]]<br>[[Military Officer Earpiece]], [[Soul Crown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - | | [[File:Item - Artifact Spirit Stone Fragment.png]] || Artifact Spirit Stone Fragment || Artifact Spirit Stone Shard || [[File:Item - Simple Modern Carpet.png]] || Simple Modern Carpet || [[El House Furniture/Simple Modern Carpet|Simple Modern Carpet Furniture]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Space-Time Galaxy Carpet.png]] || Space-Time Galaxy Carpet || [[El House Furniture/Space Life|Space Life Furniture]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 110: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Star Carpet Piece.png]] || Star Carpet Piece || [[El House Furniture/Starlight|Starlight Furniture]] || [[File:Item - Office Furniture Piece.png]] || Office Furniture Piece || [[El House Furniture/Panda Office|Panda Office Furniture]] | | [[File:Item - Star Carpet Piece.png]] || Star Carpet Piece || [[El House Furniture/Starlight|Starlight Furniture]] || [[File:Item - Office Furniture Piece.png]] || Office Furniture Piece || [[El House Furniture/Panda Office|Panda Office Furniture]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Snuggly Carpet Piece.png]] || Snuggly Carpet Piece || [[El House Furniture/Snuggly Winter|Snuggly Winter Furniture]] || [[File:Item - Stylish City Pop Carpet.png]] || Chic City Pop Carpet Piece || [[El House Furniture/Snuggly Winter|City Pop Gaming Room Furniture]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |