Chess - Arena: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CAAddItem.png]] | | [[File:CAAddItem.png]] | ||
| Chess Master's Mark | | Chess Master's Mark | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Chess - Arena) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Chess - Arena Crown''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Chess - Arena) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Chess - Arena Crown''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Chess - Arena.png]] | |||
| Chess - Arena Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Chess - Arena Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |