Statue of Glory: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "06/27/2013 || -" to "06/27/2013 || 11/06/2013") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Summon Damage (Physical) !! Max HP !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Summon Damage (Physical) !! Max HP !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 50 || 555% || Summoner Level x400 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 50 || 555% || Summoner Level x400 || rowspan="30" | 7 Seconds || rowspan="30" | 30 MP || rowspan="30" | 8 Seconds | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 580% || Summoner Level x450 | | align="left" | 2 || 580% || Summoner Level x450 | ||
Line 46: | Line 44: | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 780% || Summoner Level x850 | | align="left" | 10 || 81 || 780% || Summoner Level x850 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || | | align="left" | 11 || rowspan=20 | -* || 805% || Summoner Level x900 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 830% || Summoner Level x950 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 855% || Summoner Level x1000 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 880% || Summoner Level x1050 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 905% || Summoner Level x1100 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 930% || Summoner Level x1150 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 955% || Summoner Level x1200 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 980% || Summoner Level x1250 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 1005% || Summoner Level x1300 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 1030% || Summoner Level x1350 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 1055% || Summoner Level x1400 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1079% || Summoner Level x1450 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1104% || Summoner Level x1500 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 1129% || Summoner Level x1550 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 1154% || Summoner Level x1600 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 1179% || Summoner Level x1650 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 1204% || Summoner Level x1700 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 1229% || Summoner Level x1750 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 1254% || Summoner Level x1800 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 1279% || Summoner Level x1850 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |