Brilliant Knight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Brilliant Knight''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Brilliant Knight''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Repackage 9.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 9 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Shaviana Truffles]]/[[Brilliant Knight]]/[[Eligos]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Brilliant Knight.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Brilliant Knight.png]] | ||
Line 195: | Line 199: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Brilliant Knight, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Brilliant Knight, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Brilliant Knight, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Repackage 9.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 9 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 9''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Lightning Fragment.png]] | | [[File:Item - Lightning Fragment.png]] |