Plasma Shock: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|{{#ev:youtube|FkBDe0za_E4|300}} | |{{#ev:youtube|FkBDe0za_E4|300}} | ||
|Between its initial release and the 08/01/2019 KR Patch, [[Plasma Shock]] was an Active skill which had Rose fire a small burst of electricity that inflicted {{se||Faint}}. | |Between its initial release and the 08/01/2019 KR Patch, [[Plasma Shock]] was an Active skill which had Rose fire a small burst of electricity that inflicted {{se||Faint}}. | ||
|- | |||
|{{#ev:youtube|ma8RUfHcJgg|300}} | |||
| Between its initial release and the 04/25/2024 KR Patch, | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |