Glave: Difference between revisions
→Quests
(→Quests) |
(→Quests) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Clear [[Henir's Spacetime|Henir's Time & Space]] on any difficulty once. | | Clear [[Henir's Spacetime|Henir's Time & Space]] on any difficulty once. | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61207.png|24x24px]] Unknown Different Pieces '''x1''' | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61207.png|24x24px]] Unknown Different Pieces '''x1''' | ||
|- | |||
| ??? | |||
| align=center | Daily | |||
| Clear [[Henir's Spacetime|Henir's Time & Space]] until Hamel Set on Challenge difficulty once. | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61538.png|24x24px]] Aurora Gemstone '''x1''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dungeon Master! (1/3) | | Dungeon Master! (1/3) |