Hornet Sting - Explosion: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Shell(Physical) !! Splash(Magical) | ! Shell(Physical) !! Splash(Magical) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 224% || 733% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 224% || 733% || rowspan="30" | 100 MP || rowspan="30" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 231% || 757% | | align="left" | 2 || 231% || 757% | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 333% || 1090% | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 333% || 1090% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 340% || 1114% | | align="left" | 17 || 73* || 340% || 1114% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || | | align="left" | 18 || 76* || 348% || 1138% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 355% || 1162% | | align="left" | 19 || 79* || 355% || 1162% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 362% || 1186% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 82* || 362% || 1186% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || 370% || 1209% | | align="left" | 21 || 85* || 370% || 1209% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 377% || 1233% | | align="left" | 22 || 88* || 377% || 1233% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 91* || 384% || 1257% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 94* || 391% || 1281% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 97* || 399% || 1305% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 100* || 406% || 1329% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 103* || 413% || 1352% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 106* || 421% || 1376% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 109* || 428% || 1400% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 112* || 435% || 1424% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |