Mana Conversion: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Requirement !! HP Loss !! MP Gain !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Requirement !! HP Loss !! MP Gain !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || -10% || +35 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || -10% || +35 || rowspan="30" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || -9.3% || +40 | | align="left" | 2 || -9.3% || +40 | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || -6.5% || +55 | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || -6.5% || +55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || -5.8% || +65 | | align="left" | 7 || 74* || -5.8% || +65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || | | align="left" | 8 || 78* || -5.1% || +70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 9 || 82* || rowspan="22" | -5.0% || +75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || +80 | | align="left" | 10 || 86* || +80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || +85 | | align="left" | 11 || 90* || +85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || +90 | | align="left" | 12 || 94* || +90 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 98* || +95 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 102* || +100 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 106* || +105 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 110* || +110 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 114* || +115 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 118* || +120 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 122* || +125 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 126* || +130 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || +135 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || +140 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || +145 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || +150 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || +155 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || +160 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || +165 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || +170 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || +175 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || +180 | |||
{{!}}} | {{!}}} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |