Suppression: Energy: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Defense Reduction !! Speed Reduction !! Duration | ! Defense Reduction !! Speed Reduction !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 2359% || -40% || -15% || 6 Seconds || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 2359% || -40% || -15% || 6 Seconds || rowspan="11" | 150 MP || rowspan="11" | -5 || rowspan="11" | 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 2536% || -45% || -16% || 6.2 Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 2536% || -45% || -16% || 6.2 Seconds | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || 3421% || -70% || -21% || 7.2 Seconds | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 3421% || -70% || -21% || 7.2 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || rowspan=4 | -* || 3597% || -75% || -22% || 7.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 3774% || -80% || -23% || 7.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 3951% || -85% || -24% || 7.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 4128% || -90% || -25% || 8 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |