Atomic Blaster - Plasma Gun: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Uraji96NekO (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Infomation == | == Skill Infomation == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |||
! Normal !! Awaken | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 68% || 86% || rowspan="30" | 13 || rowspan="30" | 100 MP || rowspan="30" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 71% || 90% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || 74% || 94% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || 77% || 98% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || 80% || 101% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || 83% || 105% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || 86% || 109% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || 89% || 113% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 72* || 92% || 117% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76* || 96% || 121% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80* || 99% || 125% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84* || 102% || 129% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 88* || 105% || 132% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 92* || 108% || 136% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 96* || 111% || 140% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 100* || 114% || 144% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 104* || 117% || 148% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 108* || 120% || 152% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 112* || 123% || 156% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 116* || 126% || 160% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 129% || 163% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 132% || 167% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 135% || 171% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 138% || 175% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 141% || 179% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 145% || 183% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 148% || 187% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 151% || 190% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 154% || 194% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 157% || 198% | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |- style="background:#FF93AE" | ||
Line 84: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 30 || 157% || 198% || -7.8 | | align="left" | 30 || 157% || 198% || -7.8 | ||
</tabber> | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | ||
<br> | <br> |