Hell Dive: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
TangelTanjel (talk | contribs) |
(KR skill info, skill note effect explained.) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! Slash !! Explosion !! Punch !! Slash !! Explosion !! Punch | ! Slash !! Explosion !! Punch !! Slash !! Explosion !! Punch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 15 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 15 || - || - || 50% || rowspan=21 | 1 || rowspan=21 | 1 (3) || rowspan=21 | 1 || rowspan=21 | 30 MP || rowspan=21 | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || - || - || 52% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 16 || | | align="left" | 3 || 16 || - || - || 53% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 19 || | | align="left" | 4 || 19 || - || - || 55% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 22 || | | align="left" | 5 || 22 || - || - || 57% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || | | align="left" | 6 || 25 || - || - || 58% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 28 || | | align="left" | 7 || 28 || - || - || 60% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || | | align="left" | 8 || 31 || - || - || 61% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || | | align="left" | 9 || 34 || - || - || 63% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || | | align="left" | 10 || 37 || - || - || 65% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || | | align="left" | 11 || 40 || - || - || 66% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || | | align="left" | 12 || 43 || - || - || 68% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || | | align="left" | 13 || 46 || - || - || 70% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || | | align="left" | 14 || 49 || - || - || 71% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || | | align="left" | 15 || 52 || - || - || 73% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || | | align="left" | 16 || 55 || - || - || 74% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || | | align="left" | 17 || 58 || - || - || 76% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || | | align="left" | 18 || 61 || - || - || 78% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || | | align="left" | 19 || 64 || - || - || 79% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 443% || 443% || 81% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 70 || 452% || 452% || 83% | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 123: | Line 125: | ||
'''Name:''' Chain Explosion / (연쇄폭발) | '''Name:''' Chain Explosion / (연쇄폭발) | ||
'''Description:''' | '''Description:''' Explosion damage is reduced to 11/30 and hits three times. Total explosion damage is increased by 10%. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 27 August 2014
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- polski
- 中文(简体)
[Active] Raven dashes forward, slashes with his Nasod arm, and follows up with a punch that causes an explosion. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Over Taker | Lv.20 | 15 | 3 |
Skill Information
- NA
KR=
Skill Level | Required Level | Damage | Max Hits (noted) | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magical | Physical | ||||||||
Slash | Explosion | Punch | Slash | Explosion | Punch | ||||
1 | 15 | 347% | 347% | 50% | 1 | 1 (3) | 1 | 50 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | 358% | 358% | 52% | ||||||
3 | 16 | 370% | 370% | 53% | |||||
4 | 19 | 381% | 381% | 55% | |||||
5 | 22 | 392% | 392% | 57% | |||||
6 | 25 | 403% | 403% | 58% | |||||
7 | 28 | 415% | 415% | 60% | |||||
8 | 31 | 426% | 426% | 61% | |||||
9 | 34 | 437% | 437% | 63% | |||||
10 | 37 | 448% | 448% | 65% | |||||
11 | 40 | 460% | 460% | 66% | |||||
12 | 43 | 471% | 471% | 68% | |||||
13 | 46 | 482% | 482% | 70% | |||||
14 | 49 | 494% | 493% | 71% | |||||
15 | 52 | 505% | 504% | 73% | |||||
16 | 55 | 516% | 516% | 74% | |||||
17 | 58 | 527% | 527% | 76% | |||||
18 | 61 | 539% | 539% | 78% | |||||
19 | 64 | 550% | 550% | 79% | |||||
20 (M) | 67 | 561% | 561% | 81% |
Skill Level | Required Level | Damage | Max Hits (noted) | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magical | Physical | ||||||||
Slash | Explosion | Punch | Slash | Explosion | Punch | ||||
1 | 15 | - | - | 50% | 1 | 1 (3) | 1 | 30 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | - | - | 52% | ||||||
3 | 16 | - | - | 53% | |||||
4 | 19 | - | - | 55% | |||||
5 | 22 | - | - | 57% | |||||
6 | 25 | - | - | 58% | |||||
7 | 28 | - | - | 60% | |||||
8 | 31 | - | - | 61% | |||||
9 | 34 | - | - | 63% | |||||
10 | 37 | - | - | 65% | |||||
11 | 40 | - | - | 66% | |||||
12 | 43 | - | - | 68% | |||||
13 | 46 | - | - | 70% | |||||
14 | 49 | - | - | 71% | |||||
15 | 52 | - | - | 73% | |||||
16 | 55 | - | - | 74% | |||||
17 | 58 | - | - | 76% | |||||
18 | 61 | - | - | 78% | |||||
19 | 64 | - | - | 79% | |||||
20 (M) | 67 | 443% | 443% | 81% | |||||
21 | 70 | 452% | 452% | 83% |
Skill Note
Name: Chain Explosion / (연쇄폭발)
Description: Explosion damage is reduced to 11/30 and hits three times. Total explosion damage is increased by 10%.
Tips and Details
- When activated, this active skill has a skill freeze.
- The first slash strongly resembles Reckless Fist's X Crash.
Updates
- 05/29/2014 KR
- MP cost changed from 50 to 30.
- Combo speed becomes slightly faster.
- Damage decreased.
- 06/12/2014 KR
- Damage increased.
- NA
Template:OTSkills |-| KR= Template:OTSkillsKR