Code: Architecture/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Spezialaktiv === | === Spezialaktiv === | ||
{ | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Wave/de|Schallklinge]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
|width="40" | [[Image:CASActive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Genocide Ripper/de|Tödlicher Schnitt]] [[Image:lock.gif{{!}}lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Pressure/de|Faust des Himmels - Hammer]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sweeper.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper/de|Faust des Himmels - Besen]] [[Image:lock.gif{{!}}lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Aktiv === | === Aktiv === | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard/de|Oberonwächter]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" {{!}} [[Mega Electronball/de|Mega-Elektronengeschoss]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Conversion/de|Aderlass]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passiv === | === Passiv === | ||
{ | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" {{!}} [[Basic Strength Training/de|Grundlegendes Krafttraining]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Queen's Potential/de|Präsenz der Königin]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Electronball Study/de|Verbessertes Elektronengeschoss]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhotonBooster.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Photon Booster/de|Photonen-Antrieb]] | |||
|} | |||
|} |