Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation: Difference between revisions
Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation (view source)
Revision as of 23:30, 26 January 2015
, 26 January 2015→Skill Information
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || 23 Seconds || -2.7 Seconds || -17.4% | | align="left" | 13 || 78 || 23 Seconds || -2.7 Seconds || -17.4% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 82 || 24.5 Seconds || -2.8 Seconds || -18.6% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |