Way of the Sword: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Air Slash]]<br>:Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Air Slash]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Counter Chance]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill14.png]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 95: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Wind Blade]]<br>:Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Wind Blade]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Counter Chance]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill11.png]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 131: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CresCut.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CresCut.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Crescent Cut]]<br>:Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Crescent Cut]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Counter Chance]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] |