Manic Demon Form - Destruction/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Manic Demon Form - Destruction/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 17:01, 16 November 2016
, 16 November 2016→技能信息
m (Text replacement - "暴击率" to "暴击") |
(→技能信息) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || +6% || -10% || -30% | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || +6% || -10% || -30% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || +8% || -12% || -40% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |