Leap: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" rowspan=2 | '''Cooldown''' | | align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" rowspan=2 | '''Cooldown''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | ''' | | align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Leap(Physical)''' | ||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Smash( | | align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Smash(Physicall)''' | ||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | ''' | | align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Leap''' | ||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Smash''' | | align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" | '''Smash''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| align=center | 50% | | align=center | 50% | ||
| align=center | 449% | | align=center | 449% | ||
| align=center rowspan= | | align=center rowspan=25 | 1 | ||
| align=center rowspan= | | align=center rowspan=25 | 1 | ||
| align=center rowspan= | | align=center rowspan=25 | 30 MP | ||
| rowspan=21 | 7 Seconds | | rowspan=21 | 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| -% | | -% | ||
| | | 621% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 19 | | align=left | 19 | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
| -% | | -% | ||
| | | 631% | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 20 (M) | | align=left | 20 (M) | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align=left | 21 | | align=left | 21 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 22 | |||
| ? | |||
| -% | |||
| 661% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 23 | |||
| ? | |||
| -% | |||
| 671% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 24 | |||
| ? | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 25 | |||
| ? | |||
| -% | | -% | ||
| -% | | -% | ||
Line 147: | Line 167: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Detail == | == Tips and Detail == | ||
*The way '''Leap''' works is similar to a [[Leap Attack|Fury Guardian's Leap Attack]]. | *The way '''Leap''' works is similar to a [[Leap Attack|Fury Guardian's Leap Attack]]. |