Elsword/pt-br: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Habilidades Especiais === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Geyser/pt-br|Gêiser de Chamas]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Fury/pt-br|Furia Fatal]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Slash/pt-br|Golpe Fatal]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Slash/pt-br|Perfurar]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade/pt-br|Lâmina do Infinito]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Triple Geyser/pt-br|Corrente de Chamas]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Habilidades Ativas === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Roll/pt-br|Rolamento]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wavesword.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Sword Wave/pt-br|Onda Lâminar]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counterattack/pt-br|Contra-Ataque]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EBlock.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Block/pt-br|Bloqueio]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Chance/pt-br|Oportunidade]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Couple Skill(Active)=== | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Love Above The Sky/pt-br|Amor Eterno]] (天上之愛) [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||