Costume Support Unit: Difference between revisions
Added more items! Contemplating how to deal with the sets...
(Added a few more items.) |
(Added more items! Contemplating how to deal with the sets...) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| [[El House Furniture/Vintage Flower Story|Vintage Flower Story Mini Audio]]<hr>The untold stories of flowers play from the speakers. | | [[El House Furniture/Vintage Flower Story|Vintage Flower Story Mini Audio]]<hr>The untold stories of flowers play from the speakers. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Accessory - Angel's Rest Paper Towel.png]] | |||
| [[El House Furniture/Angel's Rest|Angel's Relaxation Toilet Paper Accessory]]<hr>A very necessary item for a very necessary thing. | |||
|Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +2%<br>Damage Reduction +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Accessory - Space Life Robot.png]] | |||
| [[El House Furniture/Space Life|Space Life Robot]]<hr>A cute robot floating around.<br>Make sure the battery doesn't run low! | |||
|Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +2%<br>Damage Reduction +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Velder Academy RaRa Red.png]][[File:Velder Academy RaRa Blue.png]] | |||
| [[Velder Academy RaRa|Velder Academy RaRa - Team Red/Blue]]<hr>The one with the loudest voice wins. The victory will be ours! -GM approved<hr>The one with the loudest voice wins. The victory will be ours! -Player's Favorite | |||
|Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Gain When Attacked +3%<br>Damage Reduction +2% | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |