Costume Accessory Face Top: Difference between revisions
Added icons and a couple more items
m (Grammar; moved furnishing acc to Misc. accs section) |
(Added icons and a couple more items) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_257250.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_257250.png]]<br>[[File:HQ Shop Common Cash Ac Face1 298134.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash Ac Face1 298134 A.png]]<br>[[File:HQ Shop Common Cash Ac Face1 298134 B.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash Ac Face1 298134 C.png]] | ||
| '''Miho's Fox Ears (-/Pink/Brown/Gold/Black)'''<hr>Wear my fluffy white ears! Can you handle my cuteness?<br>-Miho<hr>Wear my fluffy ears, now in different colors! Can you handle my cuteness?<br>-Miho | | '''Miho's Fox Ears (-/Pink/Brown/Gold/Black)'''<hr>Wear my fluffy white ears! Can you handle my cuteness?<br>-Miho<hr>Wear my fluffy ears, now in different colors! Can you handle my cuteness?<br>-Miho | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +3% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC FACE1 242454.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common AC FACE1 242455.png]]<br>[[File:HQ Shop Common AC FACE1 242456.png]] | ||
| '''Mr. Friendly Bear (Polar/Black/Halfmoon Bear)'''<hr>I am a bear who protects people! | | '''Mr. Friendly Bear (Polar/Black/Halfmoon Bear)'''<hr>I am a bear who protects people! | ||
| Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | | Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002410.png]] | ||
| '''[[Sapphire Accessory Set|Sapphire Circlet]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | | '''[[Sapphire Accessory Set|Sapphire Circlet]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002441.png]] | ||
| '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower Set|Gorgeous Spring Flower Crown]]'''<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers | | '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower Set|Gorgeous Spring Flower Crown]]'''<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002470.png]][[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''[[Charming Cupid Set|Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Wreath]]'''<hr>An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt | | '''[[Charming Cupid Set|Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Wreath]]'''<hr>An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT Hair071.png]] | ||
| '''[[Cobo Intern Set|Ariel's Cobo Intern Hat]]'''<hr>An intern hat similarly designed to Ariel's. Did you know, Ariel is actually Level 99! | | '''[[Cobo Intern Set|Ariel's Cobo Intern Hat]]'''<hr>An intern hat similarly designed to Ariel's. Did you know, Ariel is actually Level 99! | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>HP Increase +3925 | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>HP Increase +3925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT Hair072.png]] | ||
| '''[[Cobo Intern Set|Luriel's Cobo Intern Hat]]'''<hr>An intern hat similarly designed to Luriel's. There's a rumor that whoever wears this hat will remain an intern for the rest of their lives... | | '''[[Cobo Intern Set|Luriel's Cobo Intern Hat]]'''<hr>An intern hat similarly designed to Luriel's. There's a rumor that whoever wears this hat will remain an intern for the rest of their lives... | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<hr>Additional Damage +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<hr>Additional Damage +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:CharmingTeddyBear.png]] | |||
| '''Charming Teddy Bear'''<hr>A teddy bear with captivating powers too adorable to resist.<br>'Hello~~ Lets be friends!' | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Damage Reduction +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:GentleTeddyBear.png]] | |||
| '''Gentle Teddy Bear'''<hr>A teddy bear with the elegance of a gentleman.<br>'Would you kindly take my hand and give me a dance?' | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 286161.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 286161.png]] | ||
Line 157: | Line 165: | ||
| Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<hr>Action Speed +3% | | Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<hr>Action Speed +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 276305.png]] | ||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Face Top)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | | '''Invisible Accessory (Face Top)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | ||
|Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 287223.png]] | ||
| '''[[Seraphim Accessory Set|Seraphim Ring - Holy]]'''<hr>An accessory that emits a celestial essence. This is a rare item preserved by heavenly magic. | | '''[[Seraphim Accessory Set|Seraphim Ring - Holy]]'''<hr>An accessory that emits a celestial essence. This is a rare item preserved by heavenly magic. | ||
| Physical Attack +45<br>Magical Attack +45<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Action Speed +0.5% | | Physical Attack +45<br>Magical Attack +45<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Action Speed +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 272234.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 272235.png]] | ||
| '''[[El Lord Accessory Set|El Lord Crown (Blue/Red)]]''' | | '''[[El Lord Accessory Set|El Lord Crown (Blue/Red)]]''' | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | ||
Line 197: | Line 205: | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>HP Increase +3% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>HP Increase +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON Cash AC Face1 286804.png]][[File:HQ Shop COMMON Cash AC Face1 286745.png]]<br>[[File:HQ Shop COMMON Cash AC Face1 286746.png]][[File:HQ Shop COMMON Cash AC Face1 286747.png]] | ||
| '''Cute Baby Hoya/Miho/Shiho/Naho'''<hr>Cute baby Hoya/Miho/Shiho/Naho<br>So cuuuute! | | '''Cute Baby Hoya/Miho/Shiho/Naho'''<hr>Cute baby Hoya/Miho/Shiho/Naho<br>So cuuuute! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
Line 213: | Line 221: | ||
| Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +35<hr>Maximize +3%<br>Additional Damage +2% | | Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +35<hr>Maximize +3%<br>Additional Damage +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 304739.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 304738.png]] | ||
| '''Wah-Kun/Bebe on Your Head'''<hr>Lick, lick!<br>Baby Wah-Kun on your head is licking!<hr>Zzzzz<br>Baby Bebe on your head is sleeping! | | '''Wah-Kun/Bebe on Your Head'''<hr>Lick, lick!<br>Baby Wah-Kun on your head is licking!<hr>Zzzzz<br>Baby Bebe on your head is sleeping! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +2%<br>Maximize +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +2%<br>Maximize +2% |