Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Additional Items
Line 618: | Line 618: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Nereid) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Nereid) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Nereid|Nereid : Whisper of the Waves]] | | Material required to craft [[Nereid|Nereid : Whisper of the Waves]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Item - Lightning Fragment.png]] | |||
| Lightning Fragment | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Brillant Knight) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Brillant Knight|Brillant Knight - Bright Bangle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |