El Search Party Officer: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''El Search Party Officer''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''El Search Party Officer''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - El Search Party Officer (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''El Search Party Officer''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - El Search Party Officer (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - El Search Party Officer (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 188: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (El Search Party Officer, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (El Search Party Officer, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - El Search Party Officer (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (El Search Party Officer, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||