Repel: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magical Attack Increase !! Duration | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magical Attack Increase !! Duration !! Spirit Energy !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 6% || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 6% || rowspan="4" | 3 Seconds || rowspan="16" | -1 || rowspan="16" | 0 MP || rowspan="16" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || 11% || rowspan="6" | 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 13% | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || | | align="left" | 7 || 53 || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || 16% || | | align="left" | 8 || 56 || 16% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || 17% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || 18% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 20% || rowspan="6" | 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || rowspan="3" | ? || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 27% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{LDSkills}} | {{LDSkills}} |