Raven/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 123344 by Koyomi (talk)
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RSActive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Seven Burst/fr|Explosion septuple]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Seven Burst/fr|Explosion septuple]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magnum Blaster/fr|Canon magnum]] | |||
|} | |} | ||