Skill Tree: Elemental Master/id: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Elemental Master/id (view source)
Revision as of 10:36, 23 September 2014
, 23 September 2014no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:EM.png|link=Elemental Storm/id|Elemental Storm]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |