Dynamo Point System: Difference between revisions
→Skills that use Dynamo Mutation Points
(→Dynamo Point System: Nasod Armor) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mm active3.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Mm active3.jpg]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
'''[[Time Tracer]]/<br>[[Diabolic Esper]]''' | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Strike]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stardust Shower]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gravity Buster]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |