Battle Magician: Difference between revisions
→Additional Combos
BubblyBoar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
When dashing and jumping into the air, instead of a fireball, Aisha shoots out a magical orb instead. The magic orb does not knockdown and is slower than the original fireball. | When dashing and jumping into the air, instead of a fireball, Aisha shoots out a magical orb instead. The magic orb does not knockdown and is slower than the original fireball. | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
== Basic Combo Damage == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Combo | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Physical Attack | |||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Magical Attack | |||
|- | |||
| z | |||
| 125% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| zz | |||
| 125% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| zzz | |||
| 170% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| zzzz | |||
| 200% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| zz↑z | |||
| | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| zz↑zz | |||
| | |||
| 60% | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| 130% | |||
|- | |||
| xx | |||
| | |||
| 130% | |||
|- | |||
| xxx | |||
| | |||
| 270% | |||
|- | |||
| xx↓x | |||
| | |||
| 170% | |||
|- | |||
| xx→x | |||
| | |||
| 60% | |||
|- | |||
| ↑z | |||
| 130% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ↑x | |||
| | |||
| 200% | |||
|- | |||
| →→z | |||
| 150% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| →→zz | |||
| 220% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| →→zx | |||
| 220% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| →→zxx | |||
| 140% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| →→zxxx | |||
| | |||
| 170% | |||
|- | |||
| →→x | |||
| | |||
| 200% | |||
|- | |||
| →→↑z | |||
| | |||
| 170% | |||
|- | |||
| →→↑x | |||
| | |||
| 50% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Skills == | == Skills == |