Millennium Fox/fr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "|link=El Essence" to "|link=El's Essence") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Image:AA 7.png]] | | [[Image:AA 7.png]] | ||
| '''[Hyper compétence]''' Le Gumiho balaie le champ de bataille. | | '''[Hyper compétence]''' Le Gumiho balaie le champ de bataille. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextFR|ElEssence}} | |||
|} | |} | ||