Rokujou
Joined 16 March 2012
The definition of insanity is doing the same thing over and over and expecting it to come out different
(The definition of insanity is doing the same thing over and over and expecting it to come out different) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Location !! Class !! Weapon !! Identity !! Level !! Profession !! Date of Birth | ! rowspan=2 | Location !! rowspan=2 | Class !! rowspan=2 | Weapon !! rowspan=2 | Identity !! rowspan=2 | Level !! colspan=3 | Scoreboard !! rowspan=2 | Profession !! rowspan=2 | Date of Birth | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Perkisas I !! Perkisas II !! Perkisas III | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|1]] || [[File:LKNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Top Altera Sword Unique Lv6.png|54px]] || R || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || January 1, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|2]] || [[File:BMNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ Shop Top Altera Blade Unique Lv7.png|54px]] || Rokujou || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || March 28, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|3]] || [[File:CNNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Eve.png|54px]] || M || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Blacksmith || May 12, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|4]] || [[File:DCNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Ch.png|54px]] || W || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Blacksmith || June 27, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|5]] || [[File:CMNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Eve.png|54px]] || T || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Alchemist || September 27, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|6]] || [[File:NWNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-4Re.png|54px]] || Y || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Blacksmith || September 28, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|7]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Elite_Weapon_30075.png|54px]] || M || 70 || [[File:RankS2.png]] || || || Alchemist || October 19, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|8]] || [[File:VPNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-4Ai.png|54px]] || P || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Alchemist || March 15, 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|9]] || [[File:YRNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Ara.png|54px]] || T || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || December 18, 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|10]] || [[File:BHNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-4Elly.png|54px]] || F || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Blacksmith || March 19, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|11]] || [[Image:GANEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-4Re.png|54px]] || U || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Alchemist || May 10, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|12]] || [[Image:LPNEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Add.png|54px]] || M || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || June 23, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png| | | [[File:Flag-us.png|13]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || [[File:BD9-3Add.png|54px]] || H || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || January 1, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|15]] || [[Image:LuDNEW.png]] || [[File:7-7BDLuCiel.png|54px]] || [[Chiliarch]] || | | [[File:Flag-us.png|14]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || [[File:Dunno.png|54px]] || B || 70 || [[File:RankE2.png]] || || || ??? || January 28, 2015 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|15]] || [[Image:LuDNEW.png]] || [[File:7-7BDLuCiel.png|54px]] || [[Chiliarch]] || 80 || [[File:RankSSS2.png]] || || || Treasure Hunter || June 27, 2015 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
*[[Damage]] | *[[Damage]] | ||
*[[Bank]] | *[[Bank]] | ||