Comet Crusader/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
→Compétence d'alternance
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WonderWall.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|WonderWall.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall/ModA/fr|Rempart]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall/ModA/fr|Rempart]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Smash/ModA/fr|Frappe de terre]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guardian's Rage/ModA/fr|Colère du gardien]] | |||
|} | |} | ||