Sandbox:SkillDamage: Difference between revisions
→Total Damage
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! {{PvP}} | ! {{PvP}} | ||
| - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Mode !! rowspan=2 colspan=2 | Regular !! colspan=2 | [[Catastrophe]] !! colspan=2 | [[Innocent]] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | [[Communication - Amplification]] !! colspan=2 | [[Communication - Restoration]] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvE}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! {{PvP}} | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[Requiem]] | [[Requiem]] | ||
== Total Damage == | == Total Damage == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |