ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,550
edits
ArualKneza (talk | contribs) (→Plany) |
m (Text replacement - ".png|Hernia" to "|Hernia") |
||
(68 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
Członek Nation i Randomków, alty tkwią w prywatnej gildii. | Członek Nation i Randomków, alty tkwią w prywatnej gildii. | ||
<span style="color:#f00">Uwaga,</span> łatwo się płoszy. | <span style="color:#f00">Uwaga,</span> łatwo się płoszy. | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
Polish translator on a break, Closers and Elsword lore seeker. Loves supporting so she's RaS main. | Polish translator on a break, Closers and Elsword lore seeker. Loves supporting so she's RaS main. | ||
Nation and Randomki | Member of Nation and Randomki, alts are stuck at my private guild. | ||
<span style="color:#f00">Warning,</span> gets scared easily. | <span style="color:#f00">Warning,</span> gets scared easily. | ||
Line 42: | Line 38: | ||
==Plany== | ==Plany== | ||
1. Char army: 3rd class - | 1. Char army: 3rd class - 43/43, MC - 40 | ||
2. Youtube: on hold | 2. Youtube: on hold | ||
Line 52: | Line 48: | ||
! Serwer !! IGN !! Klasa !! Poziom !! Profesja | ! Serwer !! IGN !! Klasa !! Poziom !! Profesja | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || FriendsPower || [[File: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | FriendsPower || {{MasterOverlay|Knight Emperor|Solace}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | YoureAWizard || {{MasterOverlay|Rune Master|Solace}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" |PlotArmored || {{MasterOverlay|Rune Master|Solace}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Syrphid || {{MasterOverlay|Anemos|Ventus}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | AruNoona || {{MasterOverlay|Daybreaker|Ventus}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| NA || IkariOokami || [[File:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || 88 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| PL || IkariOokami || [[File:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || 81 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Vientia || {{MasterOverlay|Twilight|Ventus}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: red;" | Miraendi || {{MasterOverlay|Aether Sage|Denif}} || 99 || Alchemist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: red;" | Apifera || {{MasterOverlay|Oz Sorcerer|Denif}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Yumerue || {{MasterOverlay|Metamorphy|Denif}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Blaro || {{MasterOverlay|Furious Blade|Solace}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Dachiyo || {{MasterOverlay|Rage Hearts|Solace}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Jichin || {{MasterOverlay|Nova Imperator|Solace}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Samcheon || {{MasterOverlay|Code Ultimate|Adrian}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: yellow;" | Herrschia || {{MasterOverlay|Code Esencia|Adrian}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Keureoan || {{MasterOverlay|Code Sariel|Adrian}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | GiniroOkami || {{MasterOverlay|Comet Crusader|Denif}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Yureun || [[File:Icon_-_Fatal_Phantom (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Sushifa || {{MasterOverlay|Centurion|Denif}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Eunru || {{MasterOverlay|Apsara|Gaia}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Rikai || {{MasterOverlay|Devi|Gaia}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Aeseun || {{MasterOverlay|Shakti|Gaia}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: red;" | ElesisNoona || {{MasterOverlay|Empire Sword|Rosso}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: red;" | Hwasinnim || {{MasterOverlay|Flame Lord|Rosso}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | PuieGwabu || {{MasterOverlay|Bloody Queen|Rosso}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Eunui || [[File:Icon_-_Doom_Bringer.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: red;" | Seutakussi || {{MasterOverlay|Dominator|Adrian}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN ||style="background: lime;" | Shadalter || {{MasterOverlay|Mad Paradox|Adrian}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: red;" | | | EN || style="background: red;" | Hopeuman || {{MasterOverlay|Catastrophe (Timoria)|Rosso}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: red;" | | | EN || style="background: red;" | Remeon || [[File:Icon - Innocent (Ishtar) (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: red;" | Ontociabul || {{MasterOverlay|Diangelion (Iblis)|Rosso}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Uahan || {{MasterOverlay|Tempest Burster|Ventus}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN ||style="background: | | EN || style="background: red;" | Bunggoe || {{MasterOverlay|Black Massacre|Ventus}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: red;" | | | EN || style="background: red;" | Hiacyntia || {{MasterOverlay|Minerva|Ventus}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: lime;" |ED1TH || {{MasterOverlay|Prime Operator|Ventus}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Tautologia || {{MasterOverlay|Richter|Hernia}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Giniro || {{MasterOverlay|Bluhen|Hernia}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Mugenshi || {{MasterOverlay|Herrscher|Hernia}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Mokkye || {{MasterOverlay|Eternity Winner|Gaia}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Rurue || {{MasterOverlay|Radiant Soul|Gaia}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Aspie || {{MasterOverlay|Nisha Labyrinth|Gaia}} || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Jinjeong || [[File:Icon_-_Liberator.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Supyeon || [[File:Icon_-_Celestia.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Pijen || [[File:Icon_-_Nyx_Pieta.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|} | |} |