Savage White-Ghost's Castle: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "03/25/2021 || -" to "03/25/2021 || 04/28/2021") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
*Fixed Hadron's Copy special attack patterns occurring at the same time on both sides. | *Fixed Hadron's Copy special attack patterns occurring at the same time on both sides. | ||
*Core is able to be inflicted with debuffs. (Excluding debuffs with incapacitating effects) | *Core is able to be inflicted with debuffs. (Excluding debuffs with incapacitating effects) | ||
|- | |||
| - || 05/12/2021 || align="left" | | |||
*Fixed Haivan occasionally not crossing over when moving to the 2nd sealing device to the 3rd sealing device in Haivan's stage in Savage White-Ghost's Castle. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |