Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| '''Wise Peace Maker''' | | '''Wise Peace Maker''' | ||
| Use "Wise Peace Maker (7 Days) Title" item from the 2020 Harmony Festival event. | | Use "Wise Peace Maker (7 Days) Title" item from the 2020 Harmony Festival event. | ||
| +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +2%<br>EXP Gain +20% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title - Wise Peace Lover.png]] | |||
| '''Wise Peace Lover''' | |||
| Use "Wise Peace Lover (7 Days) Title" item from the 2021 Harmony Festival event. | |||
| +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +2%<br>EXP Gain +20% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | | +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +2%<br>EXP Gain +20% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|} | |} |