Kick: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
{{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" {{!}} '''Knockdown<br>Reduction''' | {{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" {{!}} '''Knockdown<br>Reduction''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || rowspan="2" | | | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 268% || -10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || | | 2 || 277% || -12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || || || | | 3 || 26 || 285% || -14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || 29 || 294% || -16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || | | 5 || 32 || 303% || -18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || | | 6 || 35 || 312% || -20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || | | 7 || 38 || 320% || -22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || 41 || 329% || -24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || | | 9 || 44 || 338% || -26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || | | 10 || 47 || 346% || -28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || 50 || 355% || -30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || 53 || 364% || -32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || | | 13 || 56 || 373% || -34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || 59 || 381% || -36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || 62 || 390% || -38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16|| | | 16|| 65 || 399% || -40 | ||
|- | |||
| 17|| 68 || 407% || -42 | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||