Category:Deleted Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew14.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fine Swordsmanship]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fine Swordsmanship]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Emergency Escape.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Evacuation!]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:51, 1 August 2019
A compilation of all Passives that can no longer be obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.