Category:Deleted Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Chance]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Chance]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vitality]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Auto Guard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass11.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElPass11.png]] |
Revision as of 02:18, 22 June 2019
A compilation of all Passives that can no longer be obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.