Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowTSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowTSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chilling Edge]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chilling Edge]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | '''[[Stellar Caster]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stellar Dust]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Orion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Beyond]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:21, 18 January 2021
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.