Chung Costume: Difference between revisions
m
→Elsword in Wonderland Set
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
! width=5px|KR | ! width=5px|KR | ||
! Preview | ! Preview | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:No.png]][[Image:No.png]] | |||
| '''Chung's Gentlemen White Rabbit Hat (Red/Blue)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| I am the true rabbit, don't fall for the other imposters! | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Image:No.png]]|[[Image:No.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:No.png]][[Image:No.png]] | |||
| '''Chung's Gentlemen White Rabbit Top Piece (Red/Blue)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:No.png]][[Image:No.png]] | |||
| '''Chung's Gentlemen White Rabbit Bottom Piece (Red/Blue)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:No.png]][[Image:No.png]] | |||
| '''Chung's Gentlemen White Rabbit Gloves (Red/Blue)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:No.png]][[Image:No.png]] | |||
| '''Chung's Gentlemen White Rabbit Shoes (Red/Blue)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:No.png]][[Image:No.png]] | |||
| '''Chung's Gentlemen White Rabbit Cannon (Red/Blue)''' | |||
| " " | |||
| " " | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|} | |} | ||