Code: Exotic/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Awakened [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG|20px]]:<br>[[Hornet Sting - Swift Charge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Atomic Blaster.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Atomic Blaster.PNG]] |
Revision as of 13:44, 23 December 2016
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|