Elesis/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Elesis
MemeLord6969 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Active) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Spiral-Blast(Elesis).png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Spiral-Blast(Elesis).png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Blast (Elesis)|Spiral Blast]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:WS.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:WS.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wild | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wild Shock]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MB.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MB.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Buster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:elesisUB.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:elesisUB.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Unlimited | | align="center" width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade (Elesis)|Unlimited Blade]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DAS.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[File:DAS.png]]<br> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dodge and | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dodge and Slash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RollandDodge.PNG]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Roll & Dodge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SaK-Active4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SaK-Active4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Body - | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Body - Strong]] {{Locked Skill|Basic}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Heavenly Love]] {{Locked Skill|Couple}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:16, 17 August 2019
Special Active
|
Active
|
Couple Skill
|