Furious Blade/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(https://ainchase.tumblr.com/post/168069417501/furious-blade-passives) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FinalBlade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FinalBlade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Final Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Final Blade]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|Moment_Slayer.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Finishing Slash/ModA|Finishing Slash]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Divider/ModA|Shockwave - Divider]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|STSactive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker Blade/ModA|Berserker Blade]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab/ModA|Hypersonic Stab]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|RavenNew2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter/ModA|Shockwave - Cutter]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flash/ModA|Flash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide/ModA|Shoot Up Genocide]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 38: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:FBPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Overpower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:FBPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Acceleration]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{Force Skills}} |
Revision as of 07:49, 14 December 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Furious Blade can also learn Force Skills.