Furious Blade/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Hyper Active === {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "=== Force Change Skill ===" to "=== Force Mod Skill ===") |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:FinalBlade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Final Blade]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Force Mod Skill === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|Moment_Slayer.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Finishing Slash/ModA|Finishing Slash]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Divider/ModA|Shockwave - Divider]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|STSactive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker Blade/ModA|Berserker Blade]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|STSactive5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hypersonic Stab/ModA|Hypersonic Stab]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|RavenNew2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter/ModA|Shockwave - Cutter]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flash/ModA|Flash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide/ModA|Shoot Up Genocide]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:FBPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Overpower]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:FBPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Acceleration]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Force Skills}} | |||
Revision as of 17:13, 26 November 2019
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Furious Blade can also learn Force Skills.