Guard/es: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{{!}} [[Fury Guardian/es|Guardián de la furia]] {{!}}{{!}} Nv. 20 {{!}}{{!}} 25 {{!}}{{!}} 3 | {{!}} [[Fury Guardian/es|Guardián de la furia]] {{!}}{{!}} Nv. 20 {{!}}{{!}} 25 {{!}}{{!}} 3 | ||
{{!}}} | {{!}}} | ||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Heavy Stance Attenuation !! Blast (Magical) !! Ammo Usage !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 74% || rowspawn =2 | 161% || rowspan="21" | 0-1 || rowspan="21" | 4 MP per second || rowspan="21" | 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 75% || 166% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || 76% || 171% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || 77% || 177% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || 78% || 182% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || 79% || 187% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || 80% || 192% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || 81% || 198% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 82% || 203% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || 83% || 208% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || 84% || 213% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || 85% || 219% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || 86% || 224% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || 87% || 229% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || 88% || 234% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || 89% || 239% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 90% || 245% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 91% || 250% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || 92% || 255% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 77 || 93% || 260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 94% || 266% | |||
|} | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||