Howling Wolf: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
ArC Kisaragi (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 249711 by ArC Kisaragi (talk)) |
ArC Kisaragi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Chance to Materialize Strong Wolf !! [[Killing Howl|Killing Howl]] Damage Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Chance to Materialize Strong Wolf !! [[Killing Howl|Killing Howl]] Damage Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="8" | 50% || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 22.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 37.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 45% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 52.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 60% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 67.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |