Knockdown: Difference between revisions
m
→Weapon Taker
m (Ack, silly me. I need to add the actual stomp instead of that. Added the land note for anyone unfamiliar with Chung or somehow forgot combos it teaches you.) |
m (→Weapon Taker) |
||
Line 652: | Line 652: | ||
|ZZZX'''X''' | |ZZZX'''X''' | ||
|0 '''(LA3)''' | |0 '''(LA3)''' | ||
|- | |||
|ZZZ>'''X''' | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |} |