Lord Knight/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Lord Knight | Skills
m (Boxsnake moved page Lord Knight/Skills-CN to Lord Knight/Skills/zh-hans) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→特殊活性) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/zh-hans|末日誓言]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/zh-hans|末日誓言]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShoulderTackle.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoulder Tackle/zh-hans|肩撞]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/zh-hans|剑刃风暴]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/zh-hans|剑刃风暴]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VerticalSlicer.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vertical Slash/zh-hans|垂直斩]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] |